Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Cussler, Clive Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive ATLANTIS FOUND
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 532 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive BLACK WIND
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2004 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 530 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive CYCLOPS
New York Simon & Schuster 1986 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 475 pages; Very light soiling and wear to jacket. 2 names on front free endpaper with 1 being crossed out. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive FLOOD TIDE
New York Simon & Schuster 1997 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 511 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive INCA GOLD
New York Simon & Schuster 1994 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 537 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive & Kemprecos, Paul LOST CITY
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2004 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 420 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive SHOCK WAVE
New York Simon & Schuster 1996 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 537 pages 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive THE CHASE
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2007 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
8vo; 404 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive & Dirgo, Craig THE SEA HUNTERS
New York Simon & Schuster 1996 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 364 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive & Cussler, Dirk TREASURE OF KHAN
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2006 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 552 pages; Signed by both. ; Signed by All Authors 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 485 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
8vo; 485 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive VALHALLA RISING
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2001 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
8vo; 531 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive VALHALLA RISING
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2001 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
8vo; 531 pages; Inscribed on title page. ; Signed by Author 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive on 77sunsetbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Cussler, Clive on Agreatbookshop.com
Cussler, Clive on Ainsworthbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Alongthewaybooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Arccbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Areadershaven.com
Cussler, Clive on Avenuebookandco.com
Cussler, Clive on Baileybooks.ca
Cussler, Clive on Bellalunabooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Bestmediadeal.com
Cussler, Clive on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Cussler, Clive on Booklionshop.com
Cussler, Clive on Booknetwork.org
Cussler, Clive on Booksagain.net
Cussler, Clive on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive on Brownsbooks.ca
Cussler, Clive on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive on Donquixotebooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Elsworthhob.com
Cussler, Clive on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Cussler, Clive on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Joyofbooks.net
Cussler, Clive on Khbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Lakesidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Literaturopolis.net
Cussler, Clive on Mccauleybooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Mokadabooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Moodybooks.net
Cussler, Clive on Mvfbooks.org
Cussler, Clive on Nomadestore.com
Cussler, Clive on Onenoffs.com
Cussler, Clive on Readinghabit.com.au
Cussler, Clive on Readitagain1.com
Cussler, Clive on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Cussler, Clive on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Cussler, Clive on Scottsbooks.com
Cussler, Clive on Springstreetbooksri.com
Cussler, Clive on Store.bookswithapast.com
Cussler, Clive on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Cussler, Clive on Tatteredjacket.com
Cussler, Clive on Thriftybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CircleCityBooks.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie